Domingo 20/11

13:00
Grupo A / #1
Catar
0
Ecuador
2

Lunes 21/11

10:00
Grupo B / #7
Inglaterra
6
Irán
2
13:00
Grupo A / #2
Senegal
0
Países Bajos
2
16:00
Grupo B / #8
Estados Unidos
1
Gales
1

Martes 22/11

07:00
Grupo C / #13
Argentina
1
Arabia Saudita
2
10:00
Grupo D / #19
Dinamarca
0
Túnez
0
13:00
Grupo C / #14
México
0
Polonia
0
16:00
Grupo D / #20
Francia
4
Australia
1

Miércoles 23/11

07:00
Grupo F / #31
Marruecos
0
Croacia
0
10:00
Grupo E / #25
Alemania
1
Japón
2
13:00
Grupo E / #26
España
7
Costa Rica
0
16:00
Grupo F / #32
Bélgica
1
Canadá
0

Jueves 24/11

07:00
Grupo G / #37
Suiza
1
Camerún
0
10:00
Grupo H / #43
Uruguay
0
Corea del Sur
0
13:00
Grupo H / #44
Portugal
3
Ghana
2
16:00
Grupo G / #38
Brasil
2
Serbia
0

Viernes 25/11

07:00
Grupo B / #9
Gales
0
Irán
2
10:00
Grupo A / #3
Catar
1
Senegal
3
13:00
Grupo A / #4
Países Bajos
1
Ecuador
1
16:00
Grupo B / #10
Inglaterra
0
Estados Unidos
0

Sábado 26/11

07:00
Grupo D / #21
Túnez
0
Australia
1
10:00
Grupo C / #15
Polonia
2
Arabia Saudita
0
13:00
Grupo D / #22
Francia
2
Dinamarca
1
16:00
Grupo C / #16
Argentina
2
México
0

Domingo 27/11

07:00
Grupo E / #27
Japón
0
Costa Rica
1
10:00
Grupo F / #33
Bélgica
0
Marruecos
2
13:00
Grupo F / #34
Croacia
4
Canadá
1
16:00
Grupo E / #28
España
1
Alemania
1

Lunes 28/11

07:00
Grupo G / #39
Camerún
3
Serbia
3
10:00
Grupo H / #45
Corea del Sur
2
Ghana
3
13:00
Grupo G / #40
Brasil
1
Suiza
0
16:00
Grupo H / #46
Portugal
2
Uruguay
0

Martes 29/11

12:00
Grupo A / #5
Países Bajos
2
Catar
0
12:00
Grupo A / #6
Ecuador
1
Senegal
2
16:00
Grupo B / #11
Gales
0
Inglaterra
3
16:00
Grupo B / #12
Irán
0
Estados Unidos
1

Miércoles 30/11

12:00
Grupo D / #23
Túnez
1
Francia
0
12:00
Grupo D / #24
Australia
1
Dinamarca
0
16:00
Grupo C / #17
Polonia
0
Argentina
2
16:00
Grupo C / #18
Arabia Saudita
1
México
2

Jueves 01/12

12:00
Grupo F / #35
Croacia
0
Bélgica
0
12:00
Grupo F / #36
Canadá
1
Marruecos
2
16:00
Grupo E / #29
Costa Rica
2
Alemania
4
16:00
Grupo E / #30
Japón
2
España
1

Viernes 02/12

12:00
Grupo H / #47
Corea del Sur
2
Portugal
1
12:00
Grupo H / #48
Ghana
0
Uruguay
2
16:00
Grupo G / #41
Camerún
1
Brasil
0
16:00
Grupo G / #42
Serbia
2
Suiza
3

Sábado 03/12

12:00
Octavos de Final / #49
Países Bajos
3
Estados Unidos
1
16:00
Octavos de Final / #50
Argentina
2
Australia
1

Domingo 04/12

12:00
Octavos de Final / #54
Francia
3
Polonia
1
16:00
Octavos de Final / #53
Inglaterra
3
Senegal
0

Lunes 05/12

12:00
Octavos de Final / #51
Japón
1 (1)
Croacia
1 (3)
16:00
Octavos de Final / #52
Brasil
4
Corea del Sur
1

Martes 06/12

12:00
Octavos de Final / #55
Marruecos
0 (3)
España
0 (0)
16:00
Octavos de Final / #56
Portugal
6
Suiza
1

Viernes 09/12

12:00
Cuartos de Final / #58
Croacia
1 (4)
Brasil
1 (2)
16:00
Cuartos de Final / #57
Países Bajos
2 (3)
Argentina
2 (4)

Sábado 10/12

12:00
Cuartos de Final / #60
Marruecos
1
Portugal
0
16:00
Cuartos de Final / #59
Inglaterra
1
Francia
2

Martes 13/12

16:00
Semifinal / #61
Argentina
3
Croacia
0

Miércoles 14/12

16:00
Semifinal / #62
Francia
2
Marruecos
0

Sábado 17/12

12:00
Tercer Puesto / #63
Croacia
2
Marruecos
1

Domingo 18/12

12:00
Final / #64
Argentina
3 (4)
Francia
3 (2)